Home / NTV Login sn7 eps 6__ The search for Miss Uganda(Western Region)pt1: | NTV

NTV Login sn7 eps 6__ The search for Miss Uganda(Western Region)pt1: | NTV

image

Mon

6.00- AM Live
9.00- Movie
10.15- Rhytm City
11.00- Clinic Matters (rpt)
11.30- Animal Atlas (rpt)
12.00- Documentary
13.00- NTV @ 1
13.15- Maid in Manhattan
14.15- Amaerica’s Next Top Model
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizanyo
16.00- Goerge of the Jungle
17.00- The Beat
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- Akawungeezi
19.30- Deception
20.00- Irrational Heart
22.30- Sports Bar
21.00- NTV Tonight
22.00- UTurn
23.30- Sports Bar
23.30- Late Night

Tue

9.00- Afripix
11.00- Oprah
12.00- Irrational Heart (Rpt)
13.00- NTV @ One
13.15- Maid in Manhattan (rpt)
14.15- The Catalogue
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizannyo
17.00- The Beat
18.00- Koona
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- Akawungeezi
19.30- Deception
20.00- Irrational Heart
21.00- NTV Tonight
21.45- Ghost Whisperer
23.00- Carpoolers
23.30- NTV Late Night

Wed

6.00- Al Jazeera
9.00- Afripix
11.00- Oprah Winfrey Show
12.00- Irrational Heart (Rpt)
13.00- NTV @ One
13.15- Maid in Manhattan (rpt)
14.15- The Catalogue
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizannyo
17.00- The Beat
18.00- Koona
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- Akawungeezi
19.30- Login
20.00- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- NTV Tonight
21.45- The Hostel
22.30- MEN
23.30- Turning Point

Thu

11.00- Oprah Winfrey Show
13.00- NTV @ One
14.00- The Catalogue
15.00- Emizanyo
16.00- Lilo & Stich
17.00- The Beat
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- Akawungeezi
20.00- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- NTV Tonight
21.45- The Hostel
22.30- On the Spot
22.30- NTV Late Night

Fri

9.00- Afripix
11.30- Rivals – Rpt
13.00- NTV @ One
13.30- Tuwaye – Rpt
14.15- The Catalogue
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizannyo
16.00- Classic speed racer
16.30- Phineas & Ferb
17.00- The Beat
18.00- Koona
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- NTV Ku Saawa Emu
19.30- Ninja Warrior
20.00- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- Weekend Edition
20.45- The Hostel
22.30- Koona Ne NTV

Sat

9.00- Lilo & Stich (Rpt)
9.30- Phineas & Ferb (Rpt)
10.00- Planet K
11.00- T-Nation
12.00- Gossip Girl
13.00- NTV @ One
13.30- Xpozed
16.15- Trace TV – Playlist
17.15- Oprah Winfrey Show
18.15- Amazing Race
19.00- NTV Ku Saawa Emu
19.30- Just for Laughs
21.00- Weekend Edition
21.45- MALI
23.00- CMLL Wrestling

Sun

9.00- GXP
10.30- Movie
12.00- Talk Show (Rpt)
13.00- NTV @ One
13.30- Animated Movie
16.30- Documentary
17.00- Life Stories
18.00- Tuwaye
19.00- Akawungeezi
19.30- Katemba Mu Kkooti
20.00- MALI
21.00- Weekend Edition
21.45- Fourth Estate
23.00- Afripix