Home / Live Stream: Celebrating Martyrs at Namugongo | NTV

Live Stream: Celebrating Martyrs at Namugongo | NTV

Mon

5.30- Fit & Fab
6.00- Al Jazeera
9.00- Movie:
10.30- Rhythm City
11.00- Clinic Matters (Rpt)
11.30- Japan Video Topics
12.00- Glamarosa (Rpt)
13.00- NTV at One
13.30- Maid in Manhattan (Rpt)
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizannyo
16.00- Penguins of Madagascar
16.30- Scandal
17.00- The Beat
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- Akawungeezi
19.45- Deception
20.15- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- NTV Tonight
22.00- U Turn
22.30- NTV Late Night

Tue

5.00- Soul Moment
5.30- Fit & Fab
6.00- Al Jazeera
9.00- Movie:
10.30- Rhythm City
11.00- Clinic Matters (Rpt)
12.00- Irrational Heart (Rpt)
13.00- NTV at One
13.15- Maid in Manhattan (Rpt)
14.15- Reality Show
15.00- omumuli og’wemizannyo
16.00- Power Rangers
16.30- Scandal
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.30- Deception
20.15- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- NTV Tonight
22.00- Documentary
23.00- Turning Point
23.30- NTV Late Night

Wed

5.00- Soul Moment
5.30- Fit and Fab
6.00- Al Jazeera
9.00- Movie:
10.30- Rhythm City
11.00- Clinic Matters (Rpt)
11.30- Turning Point (Rpt)
12.00- Irrational Heart (Rpt)
13.00- NTV at One
13.15- Maid in Manhattan (Rpt)
14.15- Reality Show
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizannyo
16.00- Pokeman
16.30- Scandal
17.15- The Beat
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- Akawungeezi
19.30- Login
20.15- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- NTV Tonight
23.00- Irrational Heart
23.45- NTV Late Night

Thu

6.00- Al Jazeera
9.00- Movie:
10.30- Rhythm City
11.00- UNICEF series
11.30- Animal Atlas (Rpt)
12.00- Login (Rpt)
12.30- Extended Family
13.00- NTV at One
13.15- Life Stories (Rpt)
14.15- America’s Next Top Model
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizannyo
16.00- Cool Cats
16.30- Scandal
17.00- The Beat
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- Akawungeezi
19.45- Entrepreneur
20.15- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- NTV Tonight
21.45- Anything But Love
22.30- On the Spot
23.15- Irrational Heart
23.45- NTV Late Night

Fri

9.00- Afripix
11.30- Rivals – Rpt
13.00- NTV @ One
13.30- Tuwaye – Rpt
14.15- The Catalogue
15.00- Omumuli og’wemizannyo
16.00- Classic speed racer
16.30- Phineas & Ferb
17.00- The Beat
18.00- Koona
18.30- Mini Buzz
19.00- NTV Ku Saawa Emu
19.30- Ninja Warrior
20.00- Maid in Manhattan
21.00- Weekend Edition
20.45- The Hostel
22.30- Koona Ne NTV

Sat

5.00- Al Jazeera
6.30- Simply Learn
8.30- UNICEF Series
9.00- Sponge
9.30- Penguins of Madagascar (Rpt)
11.00- T Nation
12.00- Mini Buzz
13.00- NTV at One
13.30- XposeD
15.00- One Mic
15.30- Irrational Heart (Rpt)

Sun

5.00- Al Jazeera
6.30- Simply Learn
8.00- UNICEF Series
9.00- Gospel Explosion – Live
12.30- 7 Days
13.00- NTV at One
13.30- U-Report (Rpt)
14.00- Animated Movie
15.00- Glamarosa
16.30- Kitchen Delight
17.00- Life Stories
18.00- Tuwaye
19.30- Coke Connect
20.00- Talent XP
21.00- NTV Weekend Edition
22.00- Fourth Estate
23.00- CHEATERS
23.45- Movie:
23.45- Movie: